Difference between revisions of "Seminar Plan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/10/11 || 刘成则 (SJTU) || 通过大样本研究超致密矮星系的性质 | | 2023/10/11 || 刘成则 (SJTU) || 通过大样本研究超致密矮星系的性质 | ||
|- | |||
| 2023/09/27 || 蒋悦悦 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| 2023/09/13 || 李春燕 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/09/6 || 郑赟 (SJTU) || PAC V. The Roles of Mass and Environment in the Quenching of Satellite Galaxies | | 2023/09/6 || 郑赟 (SJTU) || PAC V. The Roles of Mass and Environment in the Quenching of Satellite Galaxies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/08/30 || Kartick Sarkar (Tel Aviv University) || Supernovae bubbles and winds | | 2023/08/30 || Kartick Sarkar (Tel Aviv University) || Supernovae bubbles and winds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/08/15 || Hugh Jones (University of Hertfordshire) || A blue depression in M dwarfs - a tale of two M5 dwarfs | | 2023/08/15 || Hugh Jones (University of Hertfordshire) || A blue depression in M dwarfs - a tale of two M5 dwarfs | ||
|- | |||
| 2023/07/19 || 赵倩文 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| 2023/07/12 || 张茜 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/07/07 || Judit Donada Oliu (University of Barcelona) || The multiplicity fraction in 202 open clusters from Gaia | | 2023/07/07 || Judit Donada Oliu (University of Barcelona) || The multiplicity fraction in 202 open clusters from Gaia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/06/21 || 简明杰 (Stockholm University) || Dispersing star-light in the near-infrared: stellar parameters and abundances | | 2023/06/21 || 简明杰 (Stockholm University) || Dispersing star-light in the near-infrared: stellar parameters and abundances | ||
|- | |||
| 2023/07/12 || 秦松梅 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/06/07 || 陈丙秋 (YNU) || 银河系与麦哲伦云的尘埃和气体分布 | | 2023/06/07 || 陈丙秋 (YNU) || 银河系与麦哲伦云的尘埃和气体分布 |
Revision as of 03:23, 17 October 2023
腾讯会议ID: 4786244041
Date | Speaker | Title |
---|---|---|
2023/10/11 | 刘成则 (SJTU) | 通过大样本研究超致密矮星系的性质 |
2023/09/27 | 蒋悦悦 | -- |
2023/09/13 | 李春燕 | -- |
2023/09/6 | 郑赟 (SJTU) | PAC V. The Roles of Mass and Environment in the Quenching of Satellite Galaxies |
2023/08/30 | Kartick Sarkar (Tel Aviv University) | Supernovae bubbles and winds |
2023/08/15 | Hugh Jones (University of Hertfordshire) | A blue depression in M dwarfs - a tale of two M5 dwarfs |
2023/07/19 | 赵倩文 | -- |
2023/07/12 | 张茜 | -- |
2023/07/07 | Judit Donada Oliu (University of Barcelona) | The multiplicity fraction in 202 open clusters from Gaia |
2023/06/21 | 简明杰 (Stockholm University) | Dispersing star-light in the near-infrared: stellar parameters and abundances |
2023/07/12 | 秦松梅 | -- |
2023/06/07 | 陈丙秋 (YNU) | 银河系与麦哲伦云的尘埃和气体分布 |