Difference between revisions of "Seminar Plan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021.5.26 || Jiafeng Lu || Attenuation & Effective optical depth [[:File:Effective_optical_depth_and__clumpy.pptx|pptx]] | |2021.5.26 || Jiafeng Lu || Attenuation & Effective optical depth [[:File:Effective_optical_depth_and__clumpy.pptx|pptx]] | ||
|- | |||
|2021.7.14 || Weijia Sun || Stellar Rotation [[:File:Stellar Rotation - Weijia Sun.pdf|pdf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:29, 14 July 2021
腾讯会议ID: 4786244041
1st semester
Date | Speaker | Title |
---|---|---|
2021.3.3 | Fu Jian | Simulation and emulation of 21cm HI signals for SKA |
2021.3.24 | Zhengyi Shao | Using the Gaia parallax correctly - The importance and the composition of the parallax uncertainty |
2021.3.31 | Rongrong Liu | MaNGA_map File |
2021.4.16 | Lu Li | HDBSCAN pdf |
2021.4.21 | Shiyin Shen | deep exposure, multiple exposure and stacking pdf |
2021.4.23 | Li Chen | Dias open cluster catalog File |
2021.5.7 | Mi Chen | CNN pdf |
2021.5.26 | Jiafeng Lu | Attenuation & Effective optical depth pptx |
2021.7.14 | Weijia Sun | Stellar Rotation pdf |