Difference between revisions of "Seminar Plan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019.02.23 || Shen Shiyin || Star formation history[[:File:NP_SFH.pdf | pdf]] | |2019.02.23 || Shen Shiyin || Star formation history[[:File:NP_SFH.pdf | pdf]] | ||
|- | |||
|2019.04.24 || Yuan Zhen || Gaia MW science | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |