Difference between revisions of "Seminar Plan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date !! Speaker !! Title | ! Date !! Speaker !! Title | ||
|- | |||
|2017.08.23 || Many || summer overview [[:File:summer_shiyin.pdf | pdf]] | |||
|- | |||
| summer break | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017.05.11 || Ju, Mengting || Metallicity Calibration [[:File:星系金属丰度定标.pdf | pdf]] | |||
|2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017.04.05 || Li, Lu || Binaries in young massive star clusters [[:File:170405.pdf | pdf]] | |2017.04.05 || Li, Lu || Binaries in young massive star clusters [[:File:170405.pdf | pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017. | |2017.03.29 || Shen, Shiyin|| The emission line in galaxies (I) [[:File:Emission_line_of_galaxies.pdf | pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||