Difference between revisions of "Seminar Plan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|2017.03.29 || Shen, Shiyin|| The emission line in galaxies (I) [[:File:Emission_line_of_galaxies.pdf | pdf]] | |2017.03.29 || Shen, Shiyin|| The emission line in galaxies (I) [[:File:Emission_line_of_galaxies.pdf | pdf]] | ||
|- | |||
|2017.04.05 || Li, Lu || Binaries in young massive star clusters | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:38, 18 April 2017
Date | Speaker | Title |
---|---|---|
2017.03.29 | Shen, Shiyin | The emission line in galaxies (I) pdf |
2017.04.05 | Li, Lu | Binaries in young massive star clusters |