Difference between revisions of "Journal Club"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|2021.03.05|| Shiyin Shen || [https://academic.oup.com/mnras/article/495/1/905/5825363] || [[:File:Prospect.pdf]] | |2021.03.05|| Shiyin Shen || [https://academic.oup.com/mnras/article/495/1/905/5825363] || [[:File:Prospect.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Shuhui Zhang || [https://ui.adsabs.harvard.edu/abs/2021MNRAS.502.2582A/abstract] || [[:File:ML-MOC.pdf]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:49, 11 March 2021
Date | Speaker | Reference | Presentation |
---|---|---|---|
2021.03.05 | Shiyin Shen | [1] | File:Prospect.pdf |
Shuhui Zhang | [2] | File:ML-MOC.pdf |