Difference between revisions of "The-10th-c-manga-workshop:participants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Last name !! First name !! Institution !! Email !! Join banquet on Dec 23? | ! Last name !! First name !! Institution !! Email !! Join banquet on Dec 23? | ||
|- | |||
| Cheng || Zhuo || Tsinghua || chengz18@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dai || Y.Sophia || NAOC || ydai@nao.cas.cn || Yes | | Dai || Y.Sophia || NAOC || ydai@nao.cas.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Feng || Shuai || SHAO || fengsh@shao.ac.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ge || Junqiang || NAOC || jqge@nao.cas.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gu || Qing || NAOC || guqing@bao.ac.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Guo || Qi || NAOC|| guoqi@nao.cas.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ju || Mengting || SHAO || mtju@shao.ac.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Li || Cheng || Tsinghua || cli2015@tsinghua.edu.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Li || Niu || Tsinghua || liniu14@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Li || Ran || NAOC || liran827@icloud.com || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Liang || Fuheng || Tsinghua || ericfuhengliang@gmail.com || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lu || Shengdong || NAOC || lushengdong16@mails.ucas.ac.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Li || Songlin || NJU || songlinli@smail.nju.edu.cn || Yes | | Li || Songlin || NJU || songlinli@smail.nju.edu.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shen || Shiyin || SHAO || ssy@shao.ac.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yu || Xiaoling || NJU || xiaoling@smail.nju.edu.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuan || Fangting || SHAO || yuanft@shao.ac.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zhang || Hongxuan || NJU || 454134429@qq.com || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zheng || Zheng || NAOC || zz@bao.ac.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zhou || Shuang || Tsinghua || szhou@mail.tsinghua.edu.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zhu || Kai|| NAOC || kaizhu@nao.cas.cn || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 28 November 2019
The 10th C-MaNGA workshop, Tsinghua, Dec 23-24, 2019
Participant List
please keep the last name listed alphabetically
请按姓氏音序排列
Last name | First name | Institution | Join banquet on Dec 23? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cheng | Zhuo | Tsinghua | chengz18@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn | Yes |
Dai | Y.Sophia | NAOC | ydai@nao.cas.cn | Yes |
Feng | Shuai | SHAO | fengsh@shao.ac.cn | Yes |
Ge | Junqiang | NAOC | jqge@nao.cas.cn | Yes |
Gu | Qing | NAOC | guqing@bao.ac.cn | Yes |
Guo | Qi | NAOC | guoqi@nao.cas.cn | Yes |
Ju | Mengting | SHAO | mtju@shao.ac.cn | Yes |
Li | Cheng | Tsinghua | cli2015@tsinghua.edu.cn | Yes |
Li | Niu | Tsinghua | liniu14@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn | Yes |
Li | Ran | NAOC | liran827@icloud.com | Yes |
Liang | Fuheng | Tsinghua | ericfuhengliang@gmail.com | Yes |
Lu | Shengdong | NAOC | lushengdong16@mails.ucas.ac.cn | Yes |
Li | Songlin | NJU | songlinli@smail.nju.edu.cn | Yes |
Shen | Shiyin | SHAO | ssy@shao.ac.cn | Yes |
Yu | Xiaoling | NJU | xiaoling@smail.nju.edu.cn | Yes |
Yuan | Fangting | SHAO | yuanft@shao.ac.cn | Yes |
Zhang | Hongxuan | NJU | 454134429@qq.com | Yes |
Zheng | Zheng | NAOC | zz@bao.ac.cn | Yes |
Zhou | Shuang | Tsinghua | szhou@mail.tsinghua.edu.cn | Yes |
Zhu | Kai | NAOC | kaizhu@nao.cas.cn | Yes |