Difference between revisions of "The-10th-c-manga-workshop:participants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Liang || Fuheng || Tsinghua || ericfuhengliang@gmail.com || Yes | | Liang || Fuheng || Tsinghua || ericfuhengliang@gmail.com || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| Li || Niu || Tsinghua || liniu14@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zheng || Zheng || NAOC || zz@bao.ac.cn || Yes | | Zheng || Zheng || NAOC || zz@bao.ac.cn || Yes |
Revision as of 16:10, 27 November 2019
The 10th C-MaNGA workshop, Tsinghua, Dec 23-24, 2019
Participant List
please keep the last name listed alphabetically
请按姓氏音序排列
Last name | First name | Institution | Join banquet on Dec 23? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dai | Y.Sophia | NAOC | ydai@nao.cas.cn | Yes |
Li | Cheng | Tsinghua | cli2015@tsinghua.edu.cn | Yes |
Liang | Fuheng | Tsinghua | ericfuhengliang@gmail.com | Yes |
Li | Niu | Tsinghua | liniu14@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn | Yes |
Zheng | Zheng | NAOC | zz@bao.ac.cn | Yes |
Cheng | Zhuo | Tsinghua | chengz18@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn | Yes |
Shen | Shiyin | SHAO | ssy@shao.ac.cn | Yes |