Difference between revisions of "The-9th-c-manga-workshop:participants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Li || Songlin || NJU || songlinli@smail.nju.edu.cn | | Li || Songlin || NJU || songlinli@smail.nju.edu.cn | ||
|- | |||
| Liang || Fuheng || Tsinghua || ericfuhengliang@gmail.com | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shi || Yong || NJU || yong@nju.edu.cn | | Shi || Yong || NJU || yong@nju.edu.cn |
Revision as of 09:08, 13 June 2019
The 9th C-MaNGA workshop, SHAO, June 21-22, 2018
Participant List
please keep the last name listed alphabetically
请按姓氏音序排列
Last name | First name | Institution | |
---|---|---|---|
Feng | Shuai | SHAO | fengsh@shao.ac.cn |
Guo | Ruonan | Tsinghua | grn1519@163.com |
Jin | Gaoxiang | NJU | gxjin@smail.nju.edu.cn |
Ju | Mengting | SHAO | mtju@shao.ac.cn |
Li | Cheng | Tsinghua | cli2015@tsinghua.edu.cn |
Li | Songlin | NJU | songlinli@smail.nju.edu.cn |
Liang | Fuheng | Tsinghua | ericfuhengliang@gmail.com |
Shi | Yong | NJU | yong@nju.edu.cn |
Zhai | Sai | NJU | 151210034@smail.nju.edu.cn |
Zheng | Zheng | NAOC | zz@bao.ac.cn |
Zhu | Ling | SHAO | lzhu@shao.ac.cn |
Shen | Shiyin | SHAO | ssy@shao.ac.cn |