Difference between revisions of "The-9th-c-manga-workshop:participants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Last name !! First name !! Institution !! Email | ! Last name !! First name !! Institution !! Email | ||
|- | |||
| Du || Cheng || Tsinghua || duc12@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Feng || Shuai || SHAO || fengsh@shao.ac.cn | | Feng || Shuai || SHAO || fengsh@shao.ac.cn | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Liang || Fuheng || Tsinghua || ericfuhengliang@gmail.com | | Liang || Fuheng || Tsinghua || ericfuhengliang@gmail.com | ||
|- | |||
| Liu || Rongrong || SHAO || lrongr@shao.ac.cn | |||
|- | |||
| Lu || Jiafeng || SHAO || jflu@shao.ac.cn | |||
|- | |||
| Mo || Houjun || Tsinghua || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shen || Shiyin || SHAO || ssy@shao.ac.cn | | Shen || Shiyin || SHAO || ssy@shao.ac.cn | ||
|- | |||
| Shi || Wen || Tsinghua || w-shi15@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shi || Yong || NJU || yong@nju.edu.cn | | Shi || Yong || NJU || yong@nju.edu.cn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yin || Jun || SHAO || jyin@shao.ac.cn | | Yin || Jun || SHAO || jyin@shao.ac.cn | ||
|- | |||
| Yuan || Fangting || SHAO || yuanft@shao.ac.cn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zhai || Sai || NJU || 151210034@smail.nju.edu.cn | | Zhai || Sai || NJU || 151210034@smail.nju.edu.cn | ||
|- | |||
| Zheng || Yunliang || SHAO || ylz@shao.ac.cn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zheng || Zheng || NAOC || zz@bao.ac.cn | | Zheng || Zheng || NAOC || zz@bao.ac.cn | ||
Line 46: | Line 60: | ||
| Zhu || Ling || SHAO || lzhu@shao.ac.cn | | Zhu || Ling || SHAO || lzhu@shao.ac.cn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zhong || Wenxin || SHAO || zhongwenxin@shao.ac.cn | ||
Latest revision as of 14:27, 20 June 2019
The 9th C-MaNGA workshop, SHAO, June 21-22, 2018
Participant List
please keep the last name listed alphabetically
请按姓氏音序排列
Last name | First name | Institution | |
---|---|---|---|
Du | Cheng | Tsinghua | duc12@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn |
Feng | Shuai | SHAO | fengsh@shao.ac.cn |
Gao | Yang | SHAO | gaoyang@shao.ac.cn |
Guo | Ruonan | Tsinghua | grn1519@163.com |
Hao | Lei | SHAO | haol@shao.ac.cn |
Jin | Gaoxiang | NJU | gxjin@smail.nju.edu.cn |
Ju | Mengting | SHAO | mtju@shao.ac.cn |
Li | Cheng | Tsinghua | cli2015@tsinghua.edu.cn |
Li | Songlin | NJU | songlinli@smail.nju.edu.cn |
Li | Niu | Tsinghua | liniu14@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn |
Liang | Fuheng | Tsinghua | ericfuhengliang@gmail.com |
Liu | Rongrong | SHAO | lrongr@shao.ac.cn |
Lu | Jiafeng | SHAO | jflu@shao.ac.cn |
Mo | Houjun | Tsinghua | |
Shen | Shiyin | SHAO | ssy@shao.ac.cn |
Shi | Wen | Tsinghua | w-shi15@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn |
Shi | Yong | NJU | yong@nju.edu.cn |
Yin | Jun | SHAO | jyin@shao.ac.cn |
Yuan | Fangting | SHAO | yuanft@shao.ac.cn |
Zhai | Sai | NJU | 151210034@smail.nju.edu.cn |
Zheng | Yunliang | SHAO | ylz@shao.ac.cn |
Zheng | Zheng | NAOC | zz@bao.ac.cn |
Zhou | Shuang | Tsinghua | zhou-s13@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn |
Zhu | Ling | SHAO | lzhu@shao.ac.cn |
Zhong | Wenxin | SHAO | zhongwenxin@shao.ac.cn |