Difference between revisions of "The-9th-c-manga-workshop:accommodation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Li || Niu || Tsinghua || Sports || Zhou Shuang || standard || Jun 20 || Jun 22 | | Li || Niu || Tsinghua || Sports || Zhou Shuang || standard || Jun 20 || Jun 22 | ||
|- | |||
| Mo || Houjun || Tsinghua || Sports || N/A || King || Jun 20 || Jun 22 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:17, 17 June 2019
The 9th C-MaNGA workshop, SHAO, June 21-22, 2018
Accommodation
Suggested hotels
East Asia hotel
- 300 meters from SHAO, https://hotels.ctrip.com/hotel/436361.html
- SHAO negotiated price: 350 RMB(standard room)
- Contact:寿明捷 13801839721
Sports hotel
- 50 meters from SHAO, https://hotels.ctrip.com/hotel/434658.html
- SHAO negotiated price: 500 RMB(standard room)
- Contact: 沈琳 17721407955
Hotel booking
If you would like LOC to book your hotels, please fill the following form before Jun 5.
Last name | First name | Institution | Hotel | Participant to share the room | room type (king/standard) | check-in | check-out |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guo | Ruonan | Tsinghua | Sports | standard | Jun 20 | Jun 22 | |
Li | Cheng | Tsinghua | Sports | N/A | King | Jun 20 | Jun 22 |
Zheng | Zheng | NAOC | Sports | N/A | King | Jun 19 | Jun 22 |
Li | Songlin | NJU | East Asia | standard | Jun 20 | Jun 22 | |
Zhai | Sai | NJU | East Asia | Female | standard | Jun 20 | Jun 22 |
Jin | Gaoxiang | NJU | East Asia | standard | Jun 20 | Jun 22 | |
Du | Cheng | Tsinghua | Sports | Shi Wen | standard | Jun 20 | Jun 22 |
Shi | Wen | Tsinghua | Sports | Du Cheng | standard | Jun 20 | Jun 22 |
Li | Niu | Tsinghua | Sports | Zhou Shuang | standard | Jun 20 | Jun 22 |
Mo | Houjun | Tsinghua | Sports | N/A | King | Jun 20 | Jun 22 |