Difference between revisions of "Lunch talks"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Increaselin (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12.10.2015 || TBA || TBA | | 12.10.2015 || TBA || TBA | ||
|- | |||
| 26.10.2015 || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 09.11.2015 || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 23.10.2015 || TBA || TBA | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:30, 28 August 2015
The SHAO postdocs lunch talks page, contact Martin, Minyi, or Roger to give a talk.
Date | Speaker | Title |
---|---|---|
07.09.2015 | Baile Li (SHAO) | TBA |
21.09.2015 | Thijs Kouwenhoven (KIAA/PKU) | TBA |
05.10.2015 | No talk due to National Day vacation | |
12.10.2015 | TBA | TBA |
26.10.2015 | TBA | TBA |
09.11.2015 | TBA | TBA |
23.10.2015 | TBA | TBA |