Difference between revisions of "Gift exchange 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Shiyin Shen || Lu Li || [[File:微信图片 20220121140619.jpg|128px|thumb]] | | Shiyin Shen || Lu Li || [[File:微信图片 20220121140619.jpg|128px|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lu Li || Jun Yin || [[File:20220121 jun.jpg|200px|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| Jun Yin || Songmei Qin || [[File:Qsm.jpg|128px|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| Songmei Qin || Cuiyun Pan || [[File: pic.jpeg|128px|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cuiyun Pan || Li Chen || [[File:微信图片 20220121145127.jpg|128px|thumb]] | | Cuiyun Pan || Li Chen || [[File:微信图片 20220121145127.jpg|128px|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rongrong Liu || Shiyin Shen || [[File:微信图片 20220121140742.jpg|128px|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guozhen Hu || Ruixiang Chang || [[File:微信图片 20220121145006.jpg|128px|thumb]] | |Guozhen Hu || Ruixiang Chang || [[File:微信图片 20220121145006.jpg|128px|thumb]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jian Fu || Wenxin Zhong || [[File:Zwx.jpg|128px|thumb]] | | Jian Fu || Wenxin Zhong || [[File:Zwx.jpg|128px|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ana || Guimei Liu || [[File:Lgm.jpg|200px|thumb]] | | Ana || Guimei Liu || [[File:Lgm.jpg|200px|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jing Zhong || Guozhen Hu || [[File:1918021460.jpg|200px|thumb]] | | Jing Zhong || Guozhen Hu || [[File:1918021460.jpg|200px|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mengting Ju || Shuhui Zhang || [[File:Zsh.jpg|200px|thumb]] | |Mengting Ju || Shuhui Zhang || [[File:Zsh.jpg|200px|thumb]] |
Revision as of 07:40, 21 January 2022
From | To | Gift |
---|---|---|
Shiyin Shen | Lu Li | |
Lu Li | Jun Yin | |
Jun Yin | Songmei Qin | |
Songmei Qin | Cuiyun Pan | |
Cuiyun Pan | Li Chen | |
Rongrong Liu | Shiyin Shen | |
Guozhen Hu | Ruixiang Chang | |
Leya Bai | ||
Rafael | Rongrong Liu | |
Zihao Mu | Jiafeng Lu | |
Fangting Yuan | Zihao Mu | |
Quanfeng Xu | Jing Zhong | |
Mengting | ||
Zhengyi Shao | ||
Ruixiang Chang | Chunyan Li | |
Jian Fu | Wenxin Zhong | |
Ana | Guimei Liu | |
Jing Zhong | Guozhen Hu | |
Mengting Ju | Shuhui Zhang | |
Chunyan Li | Quanfeng Xu |